Results

  

 

  Dogsleds (6-8 dogs) 440 km        
# Surname  Prologe
 23 km
1 stage 77 km 2 stage
63 km
3 stage 65 km 4 stage 60 km 5 stage 75 km 6 stage 75 km total time 
440 km
time lag with the leader
1 A. Stolyarov 9 0:49:37 4:03:49 3:10:40 3:12:11 3:02:24 3:17:09 3:11:59 20:47:49 0:00:00
2 M. Mikolasek 15 0:56:07 4:29:05 3:30:00 3:15:43 2:45:34 3:22:41 3:32:11 21:51:21 1:03:32
3 K. Habermann 7 0:47:28 4:39:35 3:11:15 3:36:53 2:57:02 3:08:34 3:37:07 21:57:54 1:10:05
4 J. Pietikainen 1 0:59:36 4:53:42 3:36:39 3:49:56 2:58:05 3:29:25 3:38:17 23:25:40 2:37:51
5 V. Demchenko  2 0:55:25 4:40:30 3:42:57 3:42:00 3:32:42 3:34:49 3:23:57 23:32:20 2:44:31
6 R. Habasko 10 1:07:44 5:39:45 3:58:55 3:49:23 3:14:35 3:47:52 4:04:04 25:42:18 4:54:29
7 M. Shelkovin 13 1:08:38 6:01:20 4:23:32 3:59:13 3:29:24 4:14:35 4:09:49 27:26:31 6:38:42
8 V. Buchvalovas 14 1:03:54 6:02:54 4:25:56 4:34:19 3:36:05 3:51:12 4:49:40 28:24:00 7:36:11
9 M.Bragin 4 1:10:41 6:15:06 4:42:23 4:47:58 4:06:33 4:58:16 5:20:59 31:21:56 10:34:07
10 A. Gorlov 11 1:29:53 6:44:27 5:14:52 5:08:31 3:54:30 4:45:05 4:30:53 31:48:11 11:00:22
11 M. Fateev 12 1:30:14 7:43:31 6:29:52 6:30:19 5:23:47 6:10:13 5:55:20 39:43:16 18:55:27
12 Y. Nyrkov 8 1:13:31 6:40:42 6:15:00 5:42:44 pulled out        
13 E. Valeev 3 1:09:57 pulled out              
                       
  SJ (2 dogs) 440 km        
# Surname Prologe
23 km
1 stage 77 km 2 stage
63 km
3 stage 65 km 4 stage 60 km 5 stage 75km 6 stage 75 km total time
440km
time lag with the leader
1 Petr Elster 37 1:04:09 5:01:43 3:35:59 3:31:50 2:55:50 3:21:00 3:38:51 23:09:22 0:00:00
2 V. Chernaya 21 0:58:02 4:58:19 4:01:28 3:34:09 3:02:53 3:46:04 3:41:27 24:02:22 0:53:00
3 A. Chingin 35 1:00:06 4:52:12 4:04:33 4:02:01 3:14:49 3:35:00 3:47:27 24:36:08 1:26:46
4 Y. Chizhkov 23 1:09:46 5:23:06 4:11:16 4:20:58 3:36:20 3:56:04 3:54:03 26:31:33 3:22:11
5 A. Ermolov 31 1:05:54 5:27:14 4:15:45 4:07:27 3:33:16 3:59:22 4:11:41 26:40:39 3:31:17
6 S. Bespalov 28 1:13:40 5:43:41 4:35:44 4:19:06 3:40:05 3:50:00 4:14:05 27:36:21 4:26:59
7 Ch. Milisavlevich 39 1:15:20 5:54:08 5:42:47 4:22:24 3:48:39 4:19:09 4:42:22 30:04:49 6:55:27
8 D. Chernatov 34 1:24:49 5:48:16 4:57:20 5:16:34 4:03:43 4:59:59 5:26:13 31:56:54 8:47:32
9 K. Vshyvtsev 26 1:22:04 6:32:54 5:01:14 5:05:42 4:06:12 6:50:00 5:41:31 34:39:37 11:30:15
10 E. Zukova 27 1:49:18 6:59:29 5:47:49 6:38:12 4:49:37 5:35:06 5:51:34 37:31:05 14:21:43
11 V. Zarubin 32 2:25:12 8:47:17 pulled out            
12 A. Kovalev 24 1:20:44 6:53:39 5:02:45 5:00:43 pulled out        
13 E. Machtina 25 1:51:20 pulled out              
14 L. Filippov 29 1:22:46 6:03:41 disqualification            
15 S. Kryzhko 33 1:28:19 pulled out              
16 D. Bukshin 22 1:23:52 7:09:13 pulled out