Сводная таблица результатов за 2010-2013 гг. гонки "KALEVALA"

2010 2012 2013
36 км Упряжки Скидж 23 км Упряжки /Скидж
(общий зачет)
23 км Скидж
1. Вознюк Кристина 3:05:40 Беспалов Сергей 2:37:18 1. - Демченко Александр
1:48:11
1. Анна Воробьева 1:35:20
2. Шаталина Евгения 5:27:43 Зубов Вениамин 3:07:13 2. Таланова Наталья
2:33:51
- 2. Людмила Зенина 1:32:23
3. Панузин Кирилл
снялся
Левина Наталья 3:12:57 3. Бакунева Мария
2:55:46
- 3. Артем Захаров 1:41:25
4.   Шаронов Алексей снялся 4. - Кралина Екатерина
3:53:37
4. Сергей Захаров 1:44:00
      5. - Трошина Анастасия 5. Анна Мезенева 1:51:12
      6. Иванович Юлия дисквл   6. Сергей Лахмин 1:54:06
        .   7. Илья Демин 2:16:41
            8. Римма Демина 2:20:39
            9. Екатерина Кралина 3:05:58

 

2011 2012 2013
71 км Скидж 100 км Скидж 100 км Скидж /Упряжки (общий зачет)
1. Беспалов Сергей 6:26:00 1. Филипов Леонид  6:16:30 1. - Дмитрий Смирнов 8:55:00
2. Пряничников Александр 6:34:00 2. Букшин Денис 7:47:53 2. - Андрей Мокрушин 9:27:41
3. Леонид Васильев 6:37:00 3. Жукова Екатерина 7:50:34 3. Полина Блинникова 9:32:47 -
4. Александр Кулыгин 6:59:00 4. Прокошин Андрей снялся 4. Максим Михайлов 9:56:08 -
5. Вита Черная 7:39:00     5. Игорь Смыков 12:19:47 -
6. Евгения Шаталина 9:14:00     6.   Прохор Дубравин снялся
7. Анастасия Кулыгина снялся     7.   Мария Бакунева снялся
8. Алексей Шаров снялся          

 

2011 2012 2013
  Упряжки / 338 км   Упряжки /440 км Скидж / 440 км   Упряжки / 440 км Скидж / 440 км
1. Тюрюмин Олег 24:00:00 1. Jussi Pietikainen 25:15:28 Сергей Беспалов 28:57:31 1. Александр Столяров 20:47:49 Petr Elster 23:09:22
2. Демченко Вечеслав 26:06:00 2. Вечеслав Демченко 28:16:26 Николай Беляев 30:52:17 2. Miloslav Mikolasek 21:51:21 Вита Черная 24:02:22
3. Валеев Евгений 26:40:00 3. Михаил Брагин 31:52:49 Эдуард Лобанов 31:14:59 3. Karl Habermann 21:57:54 Александр Чингин 24:36:08
4. Брагин Михаил 30:14:00 4. Michael Hess 32:53:53 Александр Эдуардов 31:33:10 4. Jussi Pietikainen 23:25:40 Юрий Чижков 26:31:33
5. Рудаков Николай снялся 5. Владимир Радивилов 33:50:13 Кирилл Вшивцев 32:37:53 5. Вечеслав Демченко 23:32:20 Андрей Ермолов 26:40:39
6. Вознюк Кристина снялся 6. Юрий Нырков снялся Александр Пряничников 25:21:24 6. Roman Habasko 25:42:18 Сергей Беспалов 27:36:21
    7. Елена Мачтина снялся Алексей Ковалев 36:25:08 7. Михаил Шелковин 27:26:31 Чеда Милисавлевич 30:04:49
    8. Юрий Горюнов дисквал. Вита Черная 41:56:40 8. Vadimas Buchvalovas 28:24:00 Денис Чернатов 31:56:54
    9. Олег Тюрюмин снялся Юлия Рыбакова снялся 9. Михаил Брагин 31:21:56 Кирилл Вшивцев 34:39:37
    10. Арсений Белорусец снялся Александр Спиридонов снялся 10. Александр Горлов
31:48:11
Екатерина Жукова 37:31:05
          11. Михаил Фатеев 39:43:16 Алексей Ковалев снялся
          12. Юрий Нырков снялся Владимир Зарубин снялся
          13. Евгений Валеев снялся Леонид Филипов дисквал.
          14.   Денис Букшин снялся
          15.   Елена Матчина снялся
          16.   Сергей Крыжко снялся